SC Freiburg

Country
Founded
1904
Stadium
Stats
Fixtures
Latest matches
Players
Transfers
HomeAwayAll
Played212243
Wins121022
Draws5510
Losses4711
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.6331.5331.566
Goals Conceded0.8171.5331.250
Yellow Cards1.7352431.878
Red Cards0.12010.13
Clean Sheets0.370.5100.417
Corners4.2894.2924.2181
Fouls11.724511.725811.7503
Offsides1.7361.3291.565
Shots14.129710.924012.5537
Shots on Goal6.21314.3945.2225
german dfb pokal
4 Apr 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
27 May 2023
- 4:30 PM
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
19 May 2023
- 9:30 PM
SC Freiburg
2 0
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
13 May 2023
- 4:30 PM
Union Berlin
4 2
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
6 May 2023
- 4:30 PM
SC Freiburg
0 1
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
29 Apr 2023
- 4:30 PM
FC Koln
0 1
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
23 Apr 2023
- 4:30 PM
SC Freiburg
4 0
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
16 Apr 2023
- 4:30 PM
Werder Bremen
1 2
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
8 Apr 2023
- 4:30 PM
SC Freiburg
0 1
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
1 Apr 2023
- 4:30 PM
SC Freiburg
1 1
Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
19 Mar 2023
- 9:30 PM
FSV Mainz 05
1 1
SC Freiburg
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Age:
-
-
26
Age:
-
-
21
Age:
-
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
28
Age:
-
-
5
Age:
-
-
30
Age:
-
-
17
Age:
-
-
3
Age:
-
-
25
Age:
-
-
50
Age:
-
-
24
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
8
Age:
-
-
7
Age:
-
-
11
Age:
-
-
22
Age:
-
-
14
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
29
Age:
-
-
32
Age:
-
-
27
Age:
-
-
34
Age:
-
-
23
Age:
-
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
42
Age:
-
-
38
Age:
-
-
9
Age:
-
-
18
Age:
-
-
Age:
-
-
33
Age:
-
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
C. Streich
59
T. Merk
T.Merk
Age:
34
34
No data
P